Sicherer Versand
+49 (0)40 / 6688 3384
AJA FiDO-2T-X

AJA FiDO-2T-X

552,00 € *

zzgl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten

Lieferzeit 3-7 Tage

oder
  • FiDO-2T-X
  • Das ist MCI Shop:

    • Bestpreisgarantie, fragen Sie nach einem Angebot!
    • Sichere Zahlung mit PayPal Plus.
    • Support per Telefon, Mail oder Chat.
FiDO Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Options In addition to FiDO models that support single-mode fiber,... mehr

FiDO Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Options
In addition to FiDO models that support single-mode fiber, new Multi-Mode SFP options for AJA FiDO Mini-Converters support multi-mode fiber optic cable at distances up to 700M (OM4) or 300M (OM3). The new lineup includes the following model names for ordering with multi-mode SFPs or when applicable, optional CWDM SFPs: FiDO-R-X single channel LC fiber to 3G-SDI; FiDO-T-X single channel 3G-SDI to LC fiber; FiDO-TR-X 3G-SDI/LC fiber transceiver; FiDO-2R-X dual channel LC fiber to 3G-SDI; FiDO-2T-X dual channel 3G-SDI to LC fiber; FiDO-4R-X quad channel 3G-SDI to LC fiber and FiDO-4T-X quad channel 3G-SDI to LC fiber.

Weiterführende Links zu "AJA FiDO-2T-X"
Zuletzt angesehen