Sicherer Versand
+49 (0)40 / 6688 3384
AJA Dual LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP

AJA Dual LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP

298,80 € *

zzgl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten

Lieferzeit 3-7 Werktage

oder
  • FiberLC-2-Rx-R0
  • Das ist MCI Shop:

    • Bestpreisgarantie, fragen Sie nach einem Angebot!
    • Sichere Zahlung mit PayPal Plus.
    • Support per Telefon, Mail oder Chat.
Options available on the FS2 include Dolby® E Encoding, Dolby® E Decoding, and 3G/HD/SD... mehr

Options available on the FS2 include Dolby® E Encoding, Dolby® E Decoding, and 3G/HD/SD Optical Fiber I/O (LC and SC Fiber modules available).

Optional AJA Optical Fiber I/O modules:
Single Input, LC connector
Single Input SC connector
Single Output LC connector
Single Output SC connector
Dual Input, LC connectors
Dual Output, LC connectors

Weiterführende Links zu "AJA Dual LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP"
Zuletzt angesehen